ORIGEM PATENTE NOME
AERONÁUTICA Major Adalberto Ferreira
EXÉRCITO Major Alvaro Pucci
EXÉRCITO Major Médico Antonio Carlos de Oliveira
EXÉRCITO Major Antonio João Dutra
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta (FN) Antonio Paulo De Moura Castro
AERONÁUTICA Major Aristóteles Da Silva Greff
AERONÁUTICA Major Aviador Armando Cardoso Da Costa Filho
AERONÁUTICA Major Aureo Fortuna Vaz
AERONÁUTICA Major Carlos Hagatângelo Da Silva
AERONÁUTICA Major Aviador Cláudio Batista Meneguete
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta Corveta Edson Kowasky
EXÉRCITO Major Darcy Do Nascimento Moderno
EXÉRCITO Major Djalma Samico De Abreu
AERONÁUTICA Major Aviador Eduardo Borges Stopatto
EXÉRCITO Major Eduardo Luis Garcia De Oliveira
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta Eufrásio Rocha Lima
AERONÁUTICA Major Francisco De Oliveira Alves
EXÉRCITO Major Frederico Boabaid
AERONÁUTICA Major Genésio Mendes De Seixas
EXÉRCITO Major Dentista Gilberto Dias De Oliveira
AERONÁUTICA Major Hildeberto Esmerio Möller
AERONÁUTICA Major Aviador Humberto Zenóbio Picolini
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta João Gonçalves Varjão
EXÉRCITO Major João Rocha Sobrinho
EXÉRCITO Major Joaquim Vasques
EXÉRCITO Major Farmacêutico Jorge Ribeiro Da Silva
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta José Antônio de Souza Neto
AERONÁUTICA Major José Márcio Elbert De Castro Junior
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta José Maria Teixeira Sobrinho
AERONÁUTICA Major Josias De Freitas Duarte
EXÉRCITO Major Júlio Augusto De Oliveira Soares
AERONÁUTICA Major Luigi Cláudio Giglio
EXÉRCITO Major Luiz Alberto Jacques
AERONÁUTICA Major Aviador Luizmar Cardoso Porfírio
PM/RJ Major Magno Teotônio Da Fonseca Melo
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta Manoel Susterlande Barboza
AERONÁUTICA Major Aviador Marco Aurélio de Magalhães Rocha
AERONÁUTICA Major Mércia Maria De Lima Braz
EXÉRCITO Major Nelson Gonçalves
EXÉRCITO Major Nivaldo Batista
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta Paulo Afonso de Paiva
EXÉRCITO Major Paulo Roberto Dias Da Cunha
AERONÁUTICA Major Pedro Roberto Raffs Machado
PM/BA Major Raymundo Morais De Souza
AERONÁUTICA Major Rivail Jorge Costa
AERONÁUTICA Major Aviador Sergio de Oliveira Cardim
AERONÁUTICA Major Silvestre Beal
MARINHA Capitão de Corveta Uberlândio Passos De Carvalho
EXÉRCITO Capitão Abdom Luz
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Adeilton Pereira Cavalcante
EXÉRCITO Capitão Adhemar A
EXÉRCITO Capitão Adriano Pires Ribas
EXÉRCITO Capitão Agostinho Irineu Welter,
EXÉRCITO Capitão Alberto Luiz Mousinho
EXÉRCITO Capitão Alcione Alves de Souza
EXÉRCITO Capitão Alcione Castro Silveira
BOMBEIRO Capitão Alessandro Gustavo Bernardino Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Almir Oliveira Borges
EXÉRCITO Capitão Amélio Ceni Sobrinho
EXÉRCITO Capitão Anselmo Ferreira Santos
EXÉRCITO Capitão Antônio Carlos De Carvalho
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Antonio Carlos Fernandes Lambarine
EXÉRCITO Capitão ANTONIO CORREA DOS SANTOS FILHO
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Antonio Pinto
EXÉRCITO Capitão Antonio Roberto Pimentel José
EXÉRCITO Capitão Antonio Sergio De Pinho
EXÉRCITO Capitão Araquem Albuquerque De Deus
EXÉRCITO Capitão Araujo Pazzini
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ari De Souza Lima
EXÉRCITO Capitão Armando Ferreira Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ataide Diniz De Godoy
EXÉRCITO Capitão Carlos A Coimbra
EXÉRCITO Capitão Carlos Augusto Sewero
EXÉRCITO Capitão Carlos Eduardo Corrêa Roque
MARINHA Capitão Tenente (FN) Carlos Eduardo Pires de Albuquerque
EXÉRCITO Capitão Carlos Ernesto Santos Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Carlos Rubeno Da Costa
EXÉRCITO Capitão Carlos Vilmar Da Silva Dante Ignacchitti
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Clóvis Antônio Lores Filho
EXÉRCITO Capitão Elidinei Celso Micheletto
MARINHA Capitão Tenente Élio Vicente
EXÉRCITO Capitão Eliseu Silva dos Santos
EXÉRCITO Capitão Francisco De Figueiredo Correa
EXÉRCITO Capitão Francisco De Paula Ferreira De Azevedo
EXÉRCITO Capitão Garivaldino Ferraz
EXÉRCITO Capitão Gedovai Deboni Lemos
EXÉRCITO Capitão Geraldo Gomes da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Getúlio Medeiros Cárceles
EXÉRCITO Capitão Gladimir Francisco Amado
EXÉRCITO Capitão Herival Da Silva Arueira
EXÉRCITO Capitão Hermógenes Oliveira Ribeiro de Lima
EXÉRCITO Capitão Honório Repeto Chaves
EXÉRCITO Capitão Humberto Dos Santos Aquino
EXÉRCITO Capitão Humberto Meira Cavalcanti Júnior
EXÉRCITO Capitão Inajá Guedes Barros
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ionaldo José Arce
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ivan Ferreira - Cap
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ivan Roberto Xavier Pinto Jr
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ivo Khun
EXÉRCITO Capitão Jairo De Souza Rodrigues
EXÉRCITO Capitão Jeovah Lucena
PM/BA Capitão João Bôsco Bispo dos Santos
EXÉRCITO Capitão João Gilberto Pinto Vieira
EXÉRCITO Capitão João Pedro Madeira Gonçalves
EXÉRCITO Capitão Jorge Carlos Scienza
EXÉRCITO Capitão Jorge Itabajara Moraes
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Aviador Jorge Ivan Soares
EXÉRCITO Capitão José Antonio Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão José Carlos Duarte Pinheiro
MARINHA Capitão Tenente José Carlos Rollemberg
EXÉRCITO Capitão José Francisco Damasceno Duarte
EXÉRCITO Capitão José Jurandir Brito dos Santos
AERONÁUTICA Capitão José Luiz Fernandes Vianna
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Aviador José Luiz Moura Brasil
EXÉRCITO Capitão Jose M Cianconi Jr.
EXÉRCITO Capitão José Mendes Magalhães
EXÉRCITO Capitão José Roberto De Freitas
EXÉRCITO Capitão José Valdemir Barbosa da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Juracimi Baptista Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Lauro Figueiredo Abbranches
EXÉRCITO Capitão Leonardo Ara Brauns Janiques
EXÉRCITO Capitão Luiz Dircineu Lacerda
EXÉRCITO Capitão Luiz Fernando De Almeida
MARINHA Capitão Tenente Luiz Rátis Martins
EXÉRCITO Capitão Luiz Sérgio Gonçalves De Miranda
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Aviador Marcus Vinicius Nogueira
EXÉRCITO Capitão Mario Teixeira Da Silva
MARINHA Capitão Tenente Médico Mauricio Guilherme Couto de Castro
EXÉRCITO Capitão Mauro Fernando Pilar Porto
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Aviador Miraldo Ferreira Da Silca
EXÉRCITO Capitão Nailton Alves Da Gama -Cap
EXÉRCITO Capitão Nelci Mattioni
EXÉRCITO Capitão Nelson Pinto Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Neri Leal Neves
EXÉRCITO Capitão Nésio Vatimo
EXÉRCITO Capitão Nildo Brands
MARINHA Capitão Tenente Nilo Borborema
EXÉRCITO Capitão Nilson Rodrigues Guedes Fagundes
EXÉRCITO Capitão Noel Trindade
EXÉRCITO Capitão Oscar De Oliveira Ramos Neto
EXÉRCITO Capitão Paulo Cezar de Oliveira Santos
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Aviador Paulo Roberto De Vasconcelos Gonçalves
EXÉRCITO Capitão Paulo Salerno
EXÉRCITO Capitão Pedro Celestino Alves Tabajara
EXÉRCITO Capitão Pedro Moacir Lavigne Piaia
EXÉRCITO Capitão Pedro Paulo Da Costa Alvim
EXÉRCITO Capitão Rafael Tarragô Giordano
EXÉRCITO Capitão Raimundo Grapiuna Lima
EXÉRCITO Capitão Raimundo Ivande Ferreira Do Nascimento
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ricardo Martins Soares
EXÉRCITO Capitão Roberto Luiz Cunha Ferreira
EXÉRCITO Capitão Romeu Muniz
EXÉRCITO Capitão Sebastião Carlos De Almeida
EXÉRCITO Capitão Sebastião Natalino Vicente
EXÉRCITO Capitão Senival Nunes De Oliveira
EXÉRCITO Capitão Sergio Maurício Pereira Dias
EXÉRCITO Capitão Ubirajar De Oliveira Henriques
MARINHA Capitão Tenente (FN) Vanderlei Freitas Da Costa
EXÉRCITO Capitão Vilarci Bittencourt Neves
EXÉRCITO Capitão Vilson Trindade Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Capitão Wellington Duarte De Souza
AERONÁUTICA Capitão Aviador Welton Costa Portela Meirelles
EXÉRCITO Capitão Wilmar Etibrão de Oliveira
PM/RS Tenente Acrísio Luis Saraiva Quintana
EXÉRCITO Tenente Adão Lima - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Aderbal Martins
EXÉRCITO Tenente Adhemar Ramos Martins Junior - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Aécio Saraiva Cardoso
EXÉRCITO Tenente Aécio Saraiva Cardoso - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Afonso Henrique Jara Vieira - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Agostinho José Da Silva - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Alamir G. de Abreu
EXÉRCITO Tenente Aldeir Vieira Jacques - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Aldo Rogério Siqueira - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Médico Alexandre de Carvalho Campolina
EXÉRCITO Tenente Alfredo Vieira Castinheiras - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Almir Pazzini Lobo De Freitas
EXÉRCITO Tenente Altevir Stall - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Amilton Rodigues Vargas -  2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente André Luis Tenório Da Silva - Asp
EXÉRCITO Tenente André Luiz Vieira Baeta Neves - 1º Ten R 2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Antonio De Souza Garcia
EXÉRCITO Tenente Antonio Ferraz
AERONÁUTICA Tenente Médico Antonio Macedo D' Acri
EXÉRCITO Tenente Antônio Milton Moraes - 2ª Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Aparecido Blumer
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ariel dos Santos Peres
EXÉRCITO Tenente Arlindo Gomes
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Al Dib
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Alberto Silva - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Alexandre Pereira
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Brasil Camargo Da Silva - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Costa Ribeiro Filho - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Felipe Gonçalves Dos Santos
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Henrique De Araujo -Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Ireno Zary - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos José Saboia Dantas - Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Carlos Roberto Costa Júnior - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Célio Rocha Da Cunha - 1º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Cezar Arthur Corrêa Da Rocha
EXÉRCITO Tenente Claudio Antonio Delgado de Borba Carvalho
EXÉRCITO Tenente Cláudio Nelson Da Silva Santos - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Cristiano Guerra De Souza - 1º Of
EXÉRCITO Tenente Cyro Raphael Monteiro Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Tenente Daniel Wachholz - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Edeilson Nunes Pires - 1º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Éder Cristiano Pereira Germano  - 2º R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ederson Nunes Pires - 1º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Edio Ernest Kischlat -2ºten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Edison Rodrigues-Chaves - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Elias Canerck Moýses - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Elísio Franco Júnior - 1º Ten Med
EXÉRCITO Tenente Emílio Antonio Mallet De Souza Aguiar Nina Ribeiro - Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Erion Renato Franco Pozzobon - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Euglauston Teixeira Celestino
AERONÁUTICA Tenente Médico Fernando Bihari
EXÉRCITO Tenente Fernando Ramos Paz Filho
EXÉRCITO Tenente Fernando Silva Palma Lima - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Flávia De Freitas Costa Tinoco
AERONÁUTICA Tenente Flávio I Da Silva Scherer
EXÉRCITO Tenente Flávio Krauspenhar - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Flavio Maffazioli
EXÉRCITO Tenente Francis Bullos - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Francisco Denizar De Freitas Chaves - Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Francisco Ferreira Da Costa Neto
EXÉRCITO Tenente Francisco José Do Nascimento Barnosa - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Francisco José Magalhães Barbosa - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Frederico De Moraes - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Fúlvio Antônio Pastro Lopes - 1º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Gélcio Gomes Pinheiro
EXÉRCITO Tenente Georg Monegália De Paula - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Geraldo Cabral Bastos - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Geraldo Ferronato
EXÉRCITO Tenente Gleide Gonçalves Galli - 2º Ten Mb
EXÉRCITO Tenente Gustavo Pires - 2º R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Médico Haroldo Renato Pina Moreira - 2º Ten Med R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Heráclides Ourives Da Luz - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Hilton Brust
EXÉRCITO Tenente Médico Humberto Alves De Oliveira - 2º Ten Med
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ingo Schmidt
EXÉRCITO Tenente Jader Miranda Paulino
EXÉRCITO Tenente Jayme Costa Oliveira - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Jehovah Lourenço Reis - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente João Carlos Vieira Ramalho - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente João Furtado Caetano - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente João Gonçalves De Arruda
EXÉRCITO Tenente Jorge Alberto Soriani
EXÉRCITO Tenente José Carlos De Santana - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente José Conegundes Do Nascimento - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Jose Edson Neves
EXÉRCITO Tenente José Luiz Albert
EXÉRCITO Tenente José Nogueira Bernardo Guimarães - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente José Vargas Jiménez - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Josemir Rodrigues de Moraes
EXÉRCITO Tenente Jossye Peixoto Ribeiro -1º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Júlio Cesar De Azevedo Pereira
EXÉRCITO Tenente Juvenal Campos De Azevedo Canto - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Lamartine José Jopper Cabral - 2º R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Laudelino Amaral De Oliveira Lima
EXÉRCITO Tenente Leônidas Tadeu Pacheco De Oliveira - 1º Ten
AERONÁUTICA Tenente Médico Licimar Rocha De Castro
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luciana G do Nascimento
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Alberto Albuquerque De Carvalho - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Alberto Wolf Camargo - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Carlos Miglorancia
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Cesar Pannain Neto - 2º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Cesar Vicente
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Fanchin Junior
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Fernando Caninéo - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Fernando De Oliveira - 2º Ten Pmsp
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Fernando Teles de Mendonça
EXÉRCITO Tenente Luiz Guidini Neto - Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Marcelo Kieling - Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Marco Antonio Madeira Barbieri
EXÉRCITO Tenente Marco Antonio Pugliese Seixas - 1º Ten Ans
EXÉRCITO Tenente Marco Antonio Souza Chaves
EXÉRCITO Tenente Marcos Miranda Fagundes - 2º Ten
PM/SP Tenente Mario Gomes Paixão - 2º Ten Pmsp
EXÉRCITO Tenente Miguel Gantos Junior
EXÉRCITO Tenente Milton Simon Pires - 2º R2 Med
EXÉRCITO Tenente Mozail Guariglia De Oliveira - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Nelci Mattoni
EXÉRCITO Tenente Nelson Duarte Oliveira - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Neuton Pagamella - 1º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ney De Paula - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Nilsen Dutra Santana - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Nilson Souto
EXÉRCITO Tenente Odwald Schreder -Ten Av
EXÉRCITO Tenente Orlando Ferreira
EXÉRCITO Tenente Orlando Wlodkovski
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ostervaldo Galdino Da Silva
EXÉRCITO Tenente Osvaldo Silveira De Oliveira - 1º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Paulo Dutra Vieira Neto - Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Paulo Luciano Moreira Junior
EXÉRCITO Tenente Paulo Roberto Granja
EXÉRCITO Tenente Pedro Américo Hofftetter De Souza - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Pierre Kuhnen
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ricardo Bunemer - 2º Ten Abore
EXÉRCITO Tenente Roberto Alves Dos Santos - 2º Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Roberto Broetto
EXÉRCITO Tenente Rogério Amaro - Ten
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ronaldo Dilélio Quevedo
EXÉRCITO Tenente Ronaldo Silva - 1º Ten R2
EXÉRCITO Tenente Roni Piagetti Souto - Ten R2
PM/RS Tenente Saulo Camponez Frota Borges - 2º Ten Pm Brigada Militar /Rs
EXÉRCITO Tenente Médico Sebastão Inácio Filho
EXÉRCITO Tenente Sergio Bitencourt Silveira
EXÉRCITO Tenente Sergio de Carvalho
EXÉRCITO Tenente Sérgio Ribeiro Ferreira
EXÉRCITO Tenente Silas Urias Barboza
EXÉRCITO Tenente Simar  Lasfir Soares Filho
EXÉRCITO Tenente Vicente Muniz Barreto de Lima
EXÉRCITO Tenente Walter Fagioli - Ten R2
PM/RS Tenente Walter Luiz Ferreira
EXÉRCITO Tenente WILDE CAMPOS DE ARAUJO
EXÉRCITO Tenente William Carlos Linhares
EXÉRCITO Tenente Wolfgang Endemann
EXÉRCITO Aspirante Epaminondas Carlos De Albuquerque Filho
EXÉRCITO Aspirante João Marcos Muller de Oliveira
EXÉRCITO Aspirante Marcelo Catapirra Lopes De Oliveira
EXÉRCITO Aspirante Pedro Alberto Marangoni Rodrigues Silva
EXÉRCITO Aspirante Pedro Leonardo Nicolau Do Carmo Rossi Vieira
EXÉRCITO Aspirante Rodrigo Silva Duarte
EXÉRCITO Aspirante Stefano Livani

Comments powered by CComment

Adicionar comentário

Código de segurança
Atualizar